- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
168 Properties Available
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$1,325,000
39 Piper LN, Fairfax, CA 94930
Listed by Marni Cunha Hedge Realty

$1,895,000
68 Meadow DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Annie and Honey Coldwell Banker Realty

$715,000
808 Arlene WAY, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Jeffrey Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

$549,000
111 Sunrise LN, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

$4,950,000
129 Mountain View AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Lindy M Emrich Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$1,768,000
54 Wimbledon WAY, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

$3,950,000
75 Fairway DR, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Allison Fortini Crawford Sotheby's International Realty

$1,425,000
1963 Indian Valley RD, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by John T Hendricks Jr Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,179,000
14 Irene DR, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Erinn Millar Eleven Real Estate

$1,995,000
34 Arguello CIR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Christine Christiansen Compass

$1,873,000
10 Santa Yorma CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Peter J Schardt Berkshire Hathaway

$899,000
23 Royal CT, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Kristin Estrella Coldwell Banker Realty

$9,000,000
107 Montford AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Tom M Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

$6,777,000
1 Old Landing RD, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass

$3,895,000
62 Cloud View RD, Sausalito, CA 94965
Listed by Sherrie M Faber First California Realty, Inc

$2,800,000
457 Wilson AVE, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Jennifer Bowes Compass

$2,495,000
75 Magee AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Joshua Deitch Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,675,000
772 Beechnut CT, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Arundel J Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate

$2,195,000
305 Reed BLVD, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by The Johnson Team Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,275,000
37 Meadow AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Garrett Burdick Coldwell Banker Realty

$3,750,000
7 Sea View DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Christine Christiansen Compass

$1,195,000
50 Cresta DR, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Kathleen Murphy Berkshire Hathaway

$879,000
2 Rita CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Nicole Solari Level Up Realty - Solari Group

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
168 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
68 Meadow DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Annie and Honey Coldwell Banker Realty$1,895,000
808 Arlene WAY, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Jeffrey Miller Coldwell Banker Realty$715,000
111 Sunrise LN, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate$549,000
129 Mountain View AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Lindy M Emrich Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$4,950,000
54 Wimbledon WAY, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate$1,768,000
75 Fairway DR, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Allison Fortini Crawford Sotheby's International Realty$3,950,000
1963 Indian Valley RD, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by John T Hendricks Jr Coldwell Banker Realty$1,425,000
14 Irene DR, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Erinn Millar Eleven Real Estate$1,179,000
34 Arguello CIR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Christine Christiansen Compass$1,995,000
10 Santa Yorma CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Peter J Schardt Berkshire Hathaway$1,873,000
23 Royal CT, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Kristin Estrella Coldwell Banker Realty$899,000
107 Montford AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Tom M Davis Coldwell Banker Realty$9,000,000
1 Old Landing RD, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass$6,777,000
62 Cloud View RD, Sausalito, CA 94965
Listed by Sherrie M Faber First California Realty, Inc$3,895,000
75 Magee AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Joshua Deitch Coldwell Banker Realty$2,495,000
772 Beechnut CT, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Arundel J Burrell Holmes Burrell Real Estate$1,675,000
305 Reed BLVD, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by The Johnson Team Coldwell Banker Realty$2,195,000
37 Meadow AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Garrett Burdick Coldwell Banker Realty$1,275,000
7 Sea View DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Christine Christiansen Compass$3,750,000
50 Cresta DR, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Kathleen Murphy Berkshire Hathaway$1,195,000
2 Rita CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Nicole Solari Level Up Realty - Solari Group$879,000
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 7
























