- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
86 Properties Available In Marin
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$1,149,000
144 San Felipe WAY, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

$879,000
2 Rita CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Nicole Solari Level Up Realty - Solari Group

$599,000
278 Larkspur Plaza DR, Larkspur, CA 94939
Listed by Patti L Cohn Compass

$1,795,000
16 Corte Los Sombras, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Listed by Holly Welch Corcoran Icon Properties

$1,279,000
611 Galerita WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Eric McFarland The Agency

$2,495,000
3 Emlin PL, Kentfield, CA 94904
Listed by Shelley Reynolds Corcoran Icon Properties

$1,598,000
2 Baytree LN, San Anselmo, CA 94960
Listed by Kevin Kearney Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,495,000
15 Liberty Dock, Sausalito, CA 94965
Listed by Steve Sekhon Compass

$989,000
534 Rowland BLVD, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Jennifer Bowes Compass

$715,000
1104 Susan WAY, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Tamara S Goldman Compass

$1,299,000
25 San Aleso CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Anthony Boscarino Coldwell Banker Realty

$699,000
12 Bermuda Harbor BLVD, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate

$499,000
116 Posada Del Sol, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Delores Rogers Navigate Real Estate

$549,000
21 Prairie Falcon DR, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Sara Downs Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$1,595,000
398 Dogwood RD, Bolinas, CA 94924
Listed by Lotte Moore & Sarah Kowalczyk Team Compass

$1,149,000
275 Oak Manor DR, Fairfax, CA 94930
Listed by Jim Stafford Compass

$5,995,000
6976 Panoramic HWY, Stinson Beach, CA 94970
Listed by Tracy Mclaughlin The Agency

$2,195,000
25 Wildflower DR, Corte Madera, CA 94925
Listed by The Marks Realty Group Compass

$1,695,000
6011 Shelter Bay AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Tyler Grossman Compass

$949,000
557 Biscayne DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Brian Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty

$375,000
300 Deer Valley RD, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Jennifer Kuleto Coldwell Banker Realty

$2,995,000
11 Saint Bernard LN, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Kathleen R Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,895,000
325 Point San Pedro RD, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Alexandra Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
86 Properties Available In Marin
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
144 San Felipe WAY, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty$1,149,000
2 Rita CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Nicole Solari Level Up Realty - Solari Group$879,000
278 Larkspur Plaza DR, Larkspur, CA 94939
Listed by Patti L Cohn Compass$599,000
16 Corte Los Sombras, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Listed by Holly Welch Corcoran Icon Properties$1,795,000
611 Galerita WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Eric McFarland The Agency$1,279,000
3 Emlin PL, Kentfield, CA 94904
Listed by Shelley Reynolds Corcoran Icon Properties$2,495,000
2 Baytree LN, San Anselmo, CA 94960
Listed by Kevin Kearney Coldwell Banker Realty$1,598,000
15 Liberty Dock, Sausalito, CA 94965
Listed by Steve Sekhon Compass$1,495,000
25 San Aleso CT, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Anthony Boscarino Coldwell Banker Realty$1,299,000
12 Bermuda Harbor BLVD, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Corey Robinson Journey Real Estate$699,000
116 Posada Del Sol, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Delores Rogers Navigate Real Estate$499,000
21 Prairie Falcon DR, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Sara Downs Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$549,000
398 Dogwood RD, Bolinas, CA 94924
Listed by Lotte Moore & Sarah Kowalczyk Team Compass$1,595,000
275 Oak Manor DR, Fairfax, CA 94930
Listed by Jim Stafford Compass$1,149,000
6976 Panoramic HWY, Stinson Beach, CA 94970
Listed by Tracy Mclaughlin The Agency$5,995,000
25 Wildflower DR, Corte Madera, CA 94925
Listed by The Marks Realty Group Compass$2,195,000
6011 Shelter Bay AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Tyler Grossman Compass$1,695,000
557 Biscayne DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Brian Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty$949,000
300 Deer Valley RD, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Jennifer Kuleto Coldwell Banker Realty$375,000
11 Saint Bernard LN, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Kathleen R Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty$2,995,000
325 Point San Pedro RD, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Alexandra Bondanza Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$1,895,000
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
























