Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
Baths
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
County: Marin, CA
Open House
Map
10 Properties Available In Marin
10 Properties Available In Marin
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$1,325,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt
39 Piper LN, Fairfax, CA 94930
Listed by Marni Cunha Hedge Realty

$1,895,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt
68 Meadow DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Annie and Honey Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,290,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt
221 Railroad AVE, Woodacre, CA 94973
Listed by Michelle Clein Engel & Volkers Mill Valley

$1,795,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt
436 Live Oak DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Mike Murphy Compass

$1,149,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,149 SqFt
144 San Felipe WAY, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,825,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,867 SqFt
69 Graceland DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Jose R Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley

$1,795,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,135 SqFt
199 Central AVE, Woodacre, CA 94973
Listed by Lotte Moore & Sarah Kowalczyk Team Compass

$1,200,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt
68 Rockrose WAY, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Nadia Ferrua Coldwell Banker Realty

$715,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,674 SqFt
808 Arlene WAY, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Jeffrey Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

$459,500
2 Beds2 Baths957 SqFt
318 Larkspur Plaza DR, Larkspur, CA 94939
Listed by Marc D Chappell Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1
Price
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
- List
- Mixed
- Map
County: Marin, CA
Open House
Map
10 Properties Available In Marin
10 Properties Available In Marin
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
Image
Address
Price
Beds
Baths
Area
Status
MLS®
68 Meadow DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Annie and Honey Coldwell Banker Realty$1,895,000
3
2
1,587 SqFt
Active
221 Railroad AVE, Woodacre, CA 94973
Listed by Michelle Clein Engel & Volkers Mill Valley$1,290,000
3
2
1,656 SqFt
Active
436 Live Oak DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Mike Murphy Compass$1,795,000
3
2
1,640 SqFt
Active
144 San Felipe WAY, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Azadeh Hunter Coldwell Banker Realty$1,149,000
4
3
2,149 SqFt
Active
69 Graceland DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Jose R Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Brokers of the Valley$1,825,000
4
3
2,867 SqFt
Active
199 Central AVE, Woodacre, CA 94973
Listed by Lotte Moore & Sarah Kowalczyk Team Compass$1,795,000
3
4
3,135 SqFt
Active
68 Rockrose WAY, Novato, CA 94945
Listed by Nadia Ferrua Coldwell Banker Realty$1,200,000
4
3
2,504 SqFt
Active
808 Arlene WAY, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Jeffrey Miller Coldwell Banker Realty$715,000
3
3
1,674 SqFt
Active
318 Larkspur Plaza DR, Larkspur, CA 94939
Listed by Marc D Chappell Coldwell Banker Realty$459,500
2
2
957 SqFt
Active
- 1










