- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
22 Properties Available In Marin
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$3,895,000
62 Cloud View RD, Sausalito, CA 94965
Listed by Sherrie M Faber First California Realty, Inc

$1,275,000
37 Meadow AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Garrett Burdick Coldwell Banker Realty

$3,750,000
7 Sea View DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Christine Christiansen Compass

$1,295,000
50 Cresta DR, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Lori J Odisio Compass

$5,895,000
173 Seadrift RD, Stinson Beach, CA 94970
Listed by Ashley Bird Seadrift Realty, Inc

$2,295,000
66 Marina Court DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Ben H Faber Compass

$715,000
1104 Susan WAY, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Tamara S Goldman Compass

$975,000
108 Nantucket CV, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Luiz Brasil American 1st Real Estate

$1,395,000
W 8 Castlewood DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Sherry S Ramzi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$3,750,000
314 Bella Vista AVE, Belvedere, CA 94920
Listed by Elizabeth Green Kilgore Compass

$1,324,000
883 Magnolia AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939
Listed by Kimberly E Kadesh Own Marin

$589,000
282 Sandpiper CT, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Mary Kay Yamamoto RE/MAX of Central Marin

$2,195,000
15 Thorsson CT, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Garrett Burdick Coldwell Banker Realty

$6,995,000
40 Los Pinos, Nicasio, CA 94946
Listed by Isaiah Chass Livxplore Real Estate & Lifestyle

$1,060,800
123 Mabry WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Andy Falk Coldwell Banker Realty

$650,000
110 Redhawk RD, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Michael W Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

$10,450,000
1808 Lagoon View DR, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Payton Stiewe Engel & Volkers San Francisco

$1,595,000
476 Oceana DR, Dillon Beach, CA 94929
Listed by Lisa Steele NextHome Wine Country Premier

$7,995,000
238 Summit DR, Corte Madera, CA 94925
Listed by Schneur Scop Real Brokerage Technologies

$2,999,999
E 125 Sylvestris DR, San Geronimo, CA 94963
Listed by Peter Maselli Coldwell Banker Realty

$17,000,000
337 Belvedere AVE, Belvedere, CA 94920
Listed by Monica Costa Yazbek SFRE Marin - Engel & Völkers

- 1
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
22 Properties Available In Marin
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
62 Cloud View RD, Sausalito, CA 94965
Listed by Sherrie M Faber First California Realty, Inc$3,895,000
37 Meadow AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Garrett Burdick Coldwell Banker Realty$1,275,000
7 Sea View DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Christine Christiansen Compass$3,750,000
173 Seadrift RD, Stinson Beach, CA 94970
Listed by Ashley Bird Seadrift Realty, Inc$5,895,000
66 Marina Court DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Ben H Faber Compass$2,295,000
108 Nantucket CV, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Luiz Brasil American 1st Real Estate$975,000
W 8 Castlewood DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Sherry S Ramzi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$1,395,000
314 Bella Vista AVE, Belvedere, CA 94920
Listed by Elizabeth Green Kilgore Compass$3,750,000
883 Magnolia AVE, Larkspur, CA 94939
Listed by Kimberly E Kadesh Own Marin$1,324,000
282 Sandpiper CT, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Mary Kay Yamamoto RE/MAX of Central Marin$589,000
15 Thorsson CT, Novato, CA 94947
Listed by Garrett Burdick Coldwell Banker Realty$2,195,000
40 Los Pinos, Nicasio, CA 94946
Listed by Isaiah Chass Livxplore Real Estate & Lifestyle$6,995,000
123 Mabry WAY, San Rafael, CA 94903
Listed by Andy Falk Coldwell Banker Realty$1,060,800
110 Redhawk RD, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Michael W Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty$650,000
1808 Lagoon View DR, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Payton Stiewe Engel & Volkers San Francisco$10,450,000
476 Oceana DR, Dillon Beach, CA 94929
Listed by Lisa Steele NextHome Wine Country Premier$1,595,000
238 Summit DR, Corte Madera, CA 94925
Listed by Schneur Scop Real Brokerage Technologies$7,995,000
E 125 Sylvestris DR, San Geronimo, CA 94963
Listed by Peter Maselli Coldwell Banker Realty$2,999,999
337 Belvedere AVE, Belvedere, CA 94920
Listed by Monica Costa Yazbek SFRE Marin - Engel & Völkers$17,000,000
- 1






















