- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
6,849 Properties Available
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
$1,895,000
68 Meadow DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Annie and Honey Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,795,000
436 Live Oak DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Mike Murphy Compass

$1,595,000
893 Tiburon BLVD, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Deborah A Solvason Compass

$949,000
137 Knollwood DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Mark Machado Eleven Real Estate

$785,000
S 711 Eliseo DR, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Listed by Jennifer Glassman Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$619,900
2351 Hanson DR, Fairfield, CA 94533
Listed by Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

$565,000
3118 Luna CT, Santa Rosa, CA 95405
Listed by Aaron Kopelman Sotheby's International Realty

$549,000
111 Sunrise LN, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

$5,477,000
10 Midden LN, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass

$4,950,000
129 Mountain View AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Lindy M Emrich Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$2,750,000
1480 Chukar CT, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
Listed by Renee Adelmann Bay Area Modern Real Estate

$2,295,000
569 Edgewood AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Barbara Major Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$2,100,000
2278 2280 Olivet LN, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
Listed by Julianna Labra W Real Estate

$1,995,000
57 Garden Rock RD, San Anselmo, CA 94960
Listed by Eric Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,768,000
54 Wimbledon WAY, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

$1,595,000
206 Cardinal RD, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by The Sell Group Compass

$1,299,000
602 Galland ST, Petaluma, CA 94952
Listed by Dino + Heidi Wilson Team Vanguard Properties

$1,250,000
144 Yulupa CIR, Santa Rosa, CA 95405
Listed by Glenn Pope Samson Group

$1,195,000
396 Maduro ST, Windsor, CA 95492
Listed by Sarah L Carlson Compass

$1,185,000
1181 El Centro AVE, Napa, CA 94558
Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$999,000
1496 Rockville RD, Fairfield, CA 94534
Listed by Kimberly McAlister McAlister Real Estate Inc.

$995,000
W 2111 Lincoln AVE, Napa, CA 94558
Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

$980,000
645 Furlong RD, Sebastopol, CA 95472
Listed by Donna Nordby Poppy Real Estate

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 286
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 1,000,000
- List
- Mixed
- Map
6,849 Properties Available
- Default
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- Newest Listings
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- Square Feet (Biggest)
68 Meadow DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Annie and Honey Coldwell Banker Realty$1,895,000
436 Live Oak DR, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Mike Murphy Compass$1,795,000
893 Tiburon BLVD, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Deborah A Solvason Compass$1,595,000
137 Knollwood DR, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Mark Machado Eleven Real Estate$949,000
S 711 Eliseo DR, Greenbrae, CA 94904
Listed by Jennifer Glassman Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$785,000
2351 Hanson DR, Fairfield, CA 94533
Listed by Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon$619,900
3118 Luna CT, Santa Rosa, CA 95405
Listed by Aaron Kopelman Sotheby's International Realty$565,000
111 Sunrise LN, Novato, CA 94949
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate$549,000
10 Midden LN, Tiburon, CA 94920
Listed by Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass$5,477,000
129 Mountain View AVE, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Lindy M Emrich Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$4,950,000
1480 Chukar CT, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
Listed by Renee Adelmann Bay Area Modern Real Estate$2,750,000
569 Edgewood AVE, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by Barbara Major Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$2,295,000
2278 2280 Olivet LN, Santa Rosa, CA 95401
Listed by Julianna Labra W Real Estate$2,100,000
57 Garden Rock RD, San Anselmo, CA 94960
Listed by Eric Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty$1,995,000
54 Wimbledon WAY, San Rafael, CA 94901
Listed by Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate$1,768,000
206 Cardinal RD, Mill Valley, CA 94941
Listed by The Sell Group Compass$1,595,000
602 Galland ST, Petaluma, CA 94952
Listed by Dino + Heidi Wilson Team Vanguard Properties$1,299,000
144 Yulupa CIR, Santa Rosa, CA 95405
Listed by Glenn Pope Samson Group$1,250,000
1181 El Centro AVE, Napa, CA 94558
Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$1,185,000
1496 Rockville RD, Fairfield, CA 94534
Listed by Kimberly McAlister McAlister Real Estate Inc.$999,000
W 2111 Lincoln AVE, Napa, CA 94558
Listed by Connie&Jamie Johnson Team Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty$995,000
645 Furlong RD, Sebastopol, CA 95472
Listed by Donna Nordby Poppy Real Estate$980,000
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 286
























